Bangladesh Yellow Pages

Categories

Automotive [ 195 ]
News & Media [ 164 ]
Real Estate [ 185 ]

Category: Machinery & Equipment / Machinery

SUBMIT A COMPANY
All - A - B - C - D - E - F - G - H - I - J - K - L - M - N - O - P - Q - R - S - T - U - V - W - X - Y - Z
Company Name City Phone Email
A. K. ENTERPRISE Dhaka 9557677
ALLCHEM INTERNATIONAL LTD Dhaka +88 02 9674720, 01978822266
AMIN & ASSOCIATES LTD. Dhaka 8823923
ANUPAM LIMITED Dhaka 9558760
BEST PREMIER ENGINEERSSERVICE TRADING CO. Dhaka 9561014
BISCO INT'L CORPORATION Dhaka 9567628
CENTURY CORPORATES Dhaka 9560743
CHEMICO TECHNIQUE INT'L Dhaka 9557872
DMS LIMITED Dhaka 8801678040266, 88(02) 8362478, 88 (02) 8358741
DOEL BUSINESS LTD. Dhaka 8313405
FATEMA INT'L TRADERS LTD. Dhaka 9557548
GRAPHIC EQUIPMENT & APPLIANCES Dhaka 9564535
H.M.FABRICS Dhaka 8801674182109
INT'L TRADERS CO. Dhaka 8824484
JASONS LIMITED Dhaka 880-2-9568980, 011-848928
JUBILEE MACHINERIES & ELECTRIC STORE Dhaka 408144
KHANS LIST TRADING Dhaka +8801973666166
LORA ASSOCIATES Dhaka 9551935
MONNO (OVERSEAS) LTD. Dhaka 7113076
MYTH INDUSTIRES Dhaka 417738
Records 1-20 of 33  |  Go to 1 2 Next >> page 
Advertisement

New Business Listing

Khans List Trading - We offer CNC machines :: 13/08/2017
AllChem International Ltd - Food Raw materials, Flavor and Food Additive :: 28/03/2013
DMS Limited - A reliable partner for Food Raw Materials & Machineries :: 18/03/2013
H.M.FABRICS - Importer of Industrial Sewing Machines :: 23/10/2011
PRINCE TRADING CORP. - Machinery & Equipments :: 22/05/2007
FATEMA INT'L TRADERS LTD. - Machinery & Equipments :: 16/04/2007
A. K. ENTERPRISE - Machinery & Equipments :: 12/04/2007
DOEL BUSINESS LTD. - Machinery & Equipments :: 10/04/2007
TRADE LINKERS LTD. - Machinery & Equipments :: 07/04/2007
SHANDONG WEICHAI IMP. & EXP. CORPORATION - Machinery & Equipments :: 03/04/2007
JASONS LIMITED - Machinery :: 18/03/2007
NIPPON TRADING CORPN. LTD. - Machinery & Equipments :: 18/03/2007
SAC AGENCY LTD. - Machinery & Equipments :: 17/03/2007
BISCO INT'L CORPORATION - Machinery & Equipments :: 14/03/2007
S. A. R. ENTERPRISE (PVT) LTD. - Machinery & Equipments :: 13/03/2007
SADIA ENGINEERS - Machinery & Equipments :: 13/03/2007
RAINBOW TRADING - Machinery & Equipments :: 11/03/2007
MYTH INDUSTIRES - Machinery & Equipments :: 09/03/2007
LORA ASSOCIATES - Machinery & Equipments :: 07/03/2007
ORGAN INTERNATIONAL - Sewing Machine, Embroydery Machine, Kniting Machine And Spare Parts. :: 05/03/2007
About..Us | Advertising..Info | Privacy | Contact..Us | Submit Your Business
© 2006-2015 Bangladesh Yellow Pages